Menu

Mardi 4 juillet

Dès 17:00

17:3019:00
Place St-Maur
La Danse des Sauvages
Bal-Théâtre Costumé
Cie Le Théâtre des Monstres
17:3022:30
Caveau 12bis
Pierre Bastien - Mécanologie
Installation sonore
Pierre Bastien
18:0020:30
Cathédrale Sud
Le Magasin
Art Truck - Performance
Louis Gasser & Géraldine Singy
18:0023:00
Salle de Gym Pierre-Viret
This Variation
Art Visuel - Installation
Tino Sehgal
18:3019:00
Pont Bessières - Curtat
Horizon
Cirque
Chloé Moglia
18:3021:00
Rue Pierre Viret
Solar Sound System
Installation
Solar Sound System

Dès 19:00

19:0020:00
Scène Suisse - The Great Escape
Emilie Zoé
Rock
Emilie Zoé
19:3020:30
La Nomade
All the Fun
Jonglage
Cie EA EO
19:3020:30
Les Grandes Roches
Boytoy
Garage Surf Punk
Boytoy

Dès 20:00

20:0021:00
La Perchée
Déplacement
Danse
Mithkal Alzghair
20:0021:00
La Face Nord
Giallo Oscuro
Italia Sixties
Giallo Oscuro
20:3022:00
Place St-Maur
La Danse des Sauvages
Bal-Théâtre Costumé
Cie Le Théâtre des Monstres

Dès 21:00

21:0022:00
Le Grand Canyon
Gaye Su Akyol
Toriental Indie Rock
Gaye Su Akyol
21:0022:00
Le Receptacle - Jardin du Petit Théâtre
Goat
Repetitive Experimental
Goat
21:0022:00
Cathédrale
Jean-Christophe Geiser
Musique classique
Jean-Christophe Geiser
21:3022:30
La Nomade
Dive
Performance
Tobias Koch & Thibault Lac
21:3022:30
Les Grandes Roches
Schade
Ghetto New-Wave
Schade

Dès 22:00

22:0023:00
Scène Suisse - The Great Escape
La Bande à Joe
Variété Psyché
La Bande à Joe
22:3023:15
La Perchée
INOAH - Création 2017
Danse
Bruno Beltrão - Grupo de Rua
22:3023:30
La Face Nord
King Ayisoba
Musique du monde / Kologo Power
King Ayisoba
23:3000:30
Le Receptacle - Jardin du Petit Théâtre
Louis Jucker
Concerts
Louis Jucker
23:3000:30
Le Grand Canyon
Throes + The Shine
Electro Kuduro
Throes + The Shine

En continu sur toute la journée

Cours du Gymnase Phare
Installation, performances
Cie Trans - Samuel Pajand et Victor Roy
Le Receptacle - Jardin du Petit Théâtre Le Réceptacle - Carte Blanche à Louis Schild
Concerts
Louis Schild